SN Name Position Project Name Duty Station  
 
1 Rameshor Jairu Field Manager AHCR Dadeldhura  
2 Gagan Panta Accountant AHCR Dadeldhura  
3 Rajendra Thagunna Field Officer AHCR Dadeldhura  
4 Hari Prasad Padhya Field Officer AHCR Bajhang  
5 Roshan Khadka Field Officer AHCR Bajura  
6 Mithun Sinjapati Field Officer AHCR Kanchanpur  
7 Suresh Serala Field Officer AHCR Baitadi  
8 Harikala Gurung EDF AHCR Dadeldhura  
9 Kabita Khatri EDF AHCR Bajhang  
10 Laxmi Sahi EDF AHCR Bajura  
11 Rita Kumari Chaudhari EDF AHCR Kanchanpur  
12 Ramita Bhandari EDF AHCR Baitadi  
13 Krishna B. Sarki Haliya Activist AHCR Dadeldhura  
14 Nirmal Snehi Haliya Activist AHCR Bajhang  
15 Santosh BK Haliya Activist AHCR Bajura  
16 Khagesori BK Haliya Activist AHCR Kanchanpur  
17 Jagdish Kumar Chunara Haliya Activist AHCR Baitadi  
18 Krishna Damai Community Volunteer AHCR Dadeldhura  
19 Bhagirathi Bhatta Community Volunteer AHCR Dadeldhura  
20 Maya Nagari Community Volunteer AHCR Dadeldhura  
21 Kausila Kami Community Volunteer AHCR Dadeldhura  
22 Bimala Sarki Community Volunteer AHCR Dadeldhura  
23 Ram Bahadur Sarki Community Volunteer AHCR Bajhang  
24 Anju Rasaily Community Volunteer AHCR Bajhang  
25 Kamala Parki Community Volunteer AHCR Bajhang  
26 Binaya BK Community Volunteer AHCR Bajhang  
27 Mina Damai Community Volunteer AHCR Bajhang  
28 Samjhana Dholi Community Volunteer AHCR Bajura  
29 Basanti Luhar Community Volunteer AHCR Bajura  
30 Laxmi Kumari BK Community Volunteer AHCR Bajura  
31 Sharmila BK Community Volunteer AHCR Bajura  
32 Ganesh Sarki Community Volunteer AHCR Bajura  
33 Aarati Sunar Community Volunteer AHCR Kanchanpur  
34 Asmita BK Community Volunteer AHCR Kanchanpur  
35 Bimala Sarki Community Volunteer AHCR Kanchanpur  
36 Sita Bista Community Volunteer AHCR Kanchanpur  
37 Basanti Rana Community Volunteer AHCR Kanchanpur  
38 Dammarram Oad Community Volunteer AHCR Baitadi  
39 Madhu Bhul Community Volunteer AHCR Baitadi  
40 Ganeshram Mahar Community Volunteer AHCR Baitadi  
41 Kamala Bhul Community Volunteer AHCR Baitadi  
42 Kopila Nepali Community Volunteer AHCR Baitadi  
43 Jay Ram Bishwakarma District Programme Coo. SAJHA AWAAJ Siraha  
44 Salendra Sah Field Admin & Finance Officer SAJHA AWAAJ Siraha  
45 Babita  Sah Field Officer SAJHA AWAAJ Siraha  
46 Pramod Sada Field Officer SAJHA AWAAJ Siraha  
47 Sijendra Sada District Project Coordinator SAJHA AWAAJ Mohottari  
48 Rameshwor Das Field Officer SAJHA AWAAJ Mohottari  
49 Bhim BK District Project Coordinator SAJHA AWAAJ Surkhet  
50 Puspa Rauniyar Field Officer SAJHA AWAAJ Surkhet  
51 Radhika Thapa Magar Field Admin & Finance Officer SAJHA AWAAJ Surkhet  
52 Ram Bahadur B.K Field Officer SAJHA AWAAJ Kalikot  
53 Dhanmal BK District Project Coordinator SAJHA AWAAJ Jajarkot  
54 Krishna Tiruwa Field officer SAJHA AWAAJ Jajarkot  
55 Jitendra Bahadur Budha Field Officer SAJHA AWAAJ Jajarkot  
56 Rakesh Chaudhari Media Officer SAJHA AWAAJ  Mahotari  
57 Suresh Das Field Officer SAJHA AWAAJ  Mahotari  
58 Gobinda Khatri Media Officer SAJHA AWAAJ  Surkhet  
59 Dil Kumari Sunar Field Officer SAJHA AWAAJ  Surkhet  
60 Chitra Bahadur BK District Project Coordinator SAJHA AWAAJ  Kalikot  
61 Ram Brd BK Field Officer SAJHA AWAAJ  kalikot  
62 Suresh Nepali DPC NCSEP Jajarkot  
63 Gorakh Nepali DPC NCSEP Kalikot  
64 Prem Jairu DPC NCSEP Mahhotari  
65 Barsilal Mochi DPC NCSEP Siraha  
66 Gobinda Kumar Paswan DPC NCSEP Sarlai  
67 Arun Chaudhari DPO ENDS Dhanusa  
68 Sambhu Raika DPO ENDS Mahottari  
69 Rubina Khang Superviser ETH Saptari  
70 Prakash Nepali CDO UnWomen  Kailali  
71 Lila Nepali CDO UnWomen  Kailali  
73 Gomati Shrestha CDO UnWomen  Doti  
74 Shankar BK CDO UnWomen  Doti